Musze napisac dialog oczywiscie po angielsku. Musi byc telefonicznie tematem jest ZAMÓWIENIE BILETÓW. (pomoc moze ktos sie znajdzie ksiązka j.angielski matura solutions 1kl liceum zadanie 6 str 40.. ) RATUJCIE ! MUSZE MIEC KONICZNIE DZIS TEN DIALOG> NAUCZYCIELKA NA JUTRO KAZAŁA .. PROSZE POMÓZCIE >.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T00:19:09+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T00:20:03+01:00
- Good Morning
- Good Morning
- I want to ask how much is a ticket from Wroclaw to Poznan?
- A ticket costs 15.30 to Poznan zl
- And how long I was going to Poznan?
- Somewhere, so about 3 hours
- Aha, thank you for your help, that much I would ask these 3 tickets
- Please provide the address
- Street 1 - May ... (itself an invention)
- Well-tickets come in somewhere around an hour so
- Well thank you very much
- Very please
- Goodbay
- Goodbay