Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T16:20:32+01:00
Wersja angielska:

Hi Paul. I'm just on vacation in Leba. I rest after a really long school year. That is a lie on the beach and eat ice cream:). Together with me are also Bartek and Peter. We live in a 3 person room. The rooms are neat and cozy. We have nice neighbors and great food.
Regards;)

P.S.
It is a pity that you do not have:)

Wersja polska:

Czesć Pawle. Właśnie jestem na wakacjach w Łebie. Odpoczywam po naprawdę długim roku szkolnym. Właśnie sobie leżę na plaży i jem lody:). Razem ze mną są również Bartek i Piotr. Mieszkamy w 3 osobowym pokoju. Pokoje są zadbane i przytulne. Mamy miłych sąsiadów i wspaniałe jedzenie.
Pozdrawiamy;)

P.S.
Szkoda, że cię nie ma:)

Proszę i jeśli spodobałą ci się moja praca to prosiłbym o przyznanie punktów:)
1 5 1
2009-12-02T16:23:18+01:00
Hi asia
i am in egypt in hurghada. i am with parents and sisters . it is sunny and very hot. There is verry nice

see you ,
Josh
1 5 1