Bardzo proszę o pomoc:


Amerykańska organizacja szuka młodych ludzi do podjęcia pracy na obozie młodzieżowym w USA podczas wakacji.Napisz list do organizatorów,w którym:
* poinformujesz skąd i kiedy dowiedziałeś się o tej ofercie,
*napiszesz,jakie dwa rodzaje pracy chciałbyś wykonywać,
*podasz,jakie masz doświadczenie i umiejętności,
*poprosisz o przesłanie dodatkowych informacji o warunkach zakwaterowania i wyżywienia.

Pamiętaj o zachowaniu odpowiedniej formy i stylu listu.Nie umieszczaj żadnych adresów.Podpisz się jako XYZ.Długość listu powinna wynosić 120-150 słów.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-04T17:35:14+01:00
Good day beguile question concerning camp. I have informed by internet about it. And I am interested! I can be trustee (guardian) for children or cook! Average education beguile and I have completed studios (studies) on trustee (guardian). Please, < ask > about answer and exact address of lodging. I cook very well < goods (right) > and please, please, rates are on e-mail like child write write that a.! It thanks good night XYZ
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T20:27:40+01:00
Dear Sir or Madame,

I am writing in response to your advert, which I found in Internet last week. I know that you offert job in the camp. I would like to the apply for the position of the cook in canteen or teacher of Physical Education.

My job experience is very big. For three years I cook in very elegant restaurant in Warsaw. Also I am a student of the College of Physical Education and I will be a teacher of Physical Education. I know very good English, Polish and little German.

I would like to know more about accomodation and board. I would be grateful if you could send me some informations about that. It is very important to me because I need a big room and I am vegetarian.

Thank you for considering my application. I look forward to your reply.

Your faithfully

XYZ
2 5 2