Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T18:37:01+01:00
I love Christmass Eve. It's so magic time. Whole family comes to Christmass meeting. On table stands Christmass Tree laden with baubles and ornaments. Under Christmass Tree are a lot of colorful gifts. Everyone is trying to twelve meals. Everybody singing Christmass carols. Everyone is happy.
Christmass are magic!
8 3 8
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T19:43:08+01:00
My favourite holiday is Christmas. Then whole familie is together, singing a carols and waiting for first star. When somebody observe it, everyone start to share wafer with all of familie. Then everybody is trying to 12 meals. Near the table stands Christmas Tree with colorful decorations. Under Christmas Tree are a lot of gifts for everybody. Everyone is happy and nice for each other. At the midnight all together go to church on shepherdess.
10 4 10