Dokończ zdania o zwierzętach .

1.My favourite..................................................
2.I like them because..........................................
3.I also think they`re..........................................
4.I don`t like....................................................
5.In my opinion,they`re.......................................

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T16:51:52+01:00
1... animals are rabbits.
2. ...they ' re beutiful.
3 . ... small.
4. ... bears.
5. ... dangerous.
2009-12-02T16:53:30+01:00
1.My favourite animals are dogs and cats
2.I like them because are very friendlly.
3..I also think they`re sweet.
4.I don`t like spiders.
5..In my opinion,they`re awful and horrible.
2009-12-02T16:56:19+01:00
Np
1 My favourite is dog
2 I like them because they are a firends of pepole
3 I also think they`re firendly helpful
4 I don`t like cats
5 In my opinion,they`re dirty and they do not return to house when you call them