Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T17:19:39+01:00
In the picture I can see my best friend. He is smiling and dancing. He is wearing blue t-shirt and jeans. He has brown hair and green eyes. he is handsome and well-built. In the background I can see the yellow wall. I like this pictures.


pdzr;)


Na zdjęciu widzę mojego najlepszego przyjaciela. on się uśmiecha i tańczy. on ma na sobie niebieską koszulkę i jeansy. on ma brązowe włosy i zielone oczy. on jest przystojny i dobrze zbudowany. w tle widzę żółtą ścianę. podoba mi się to zdjęcie.
2009-12-02T17:22:37+01:00
On photo is Ania. She is short and slim. She has got glasses and pink blouse. She hasn t got curly hair. She has got nice trousers.Next to her is dog. Name dog is Aldor.I very like my friend. po polsku napisalem

Na fotografi jest ania . Ona jest niska i chuda .ma okulary i rozowa bluzke ona nie ma kreconych wlosow i bardzo ladne spodnie. obok jej jest pies o imieniu aldor . ja bardzo lubie ta kolezanke