Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T16:37:31+01:00
Dear Jessica.
Hi ! How are you ? If you free I have got the best offer to you. I would like invite you to my birthday party. Mu party will be on the restaurant "Roma" on Saturday at 15.30. I hope that you will be on my birthday. If you are I will be very happy. I love you. ;*
See you soon
Your best friend Ola <3.
1 5 1
2009-12-05T21:38:02+01:00
05.12.2009r.
Dear Ola !
I want to invite you on my 16 birthday . The party will be 14.12.2009r., in my house at 4 o'clock. It will be great.
I'll very happy if you come.

Ania