I
Jak będzie porawnie
1. What dish you can recommend?
2. What Can You dish recommend?
(jaka potrawe polecasz)

II
What are the best place in Irland?
I think castle in Dublin is admirable.
(możecie mi napisac jaka krtóką odpowiedź mogłabym napisać? żeby przejść do nastepnego pytania?)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T18:11:39+01:00
W zadaniu 1 to 1. What dish you can recommend?

a w 2 nie wiem co trzeba zrobic :)
2009-12-02T18:15:16+01:00
What dish can you recommended?

I think celtic castles are so interesting.
Myślę że zamki celtyckie są bardzo interesujące.