Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T18:51:07+01:00
My favorite sport is volleyball. In volleyball there are two teams of six players. Volleyball players have to hit the ball over a net their (?) hands. The team can hit the ball three times but they can't touch the net. The first teams to reach 25 points wins the set, and the first team to win three sets wins the match.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-02T18:51:54+01:00
Volleyball – team sport in which two six-person teams are sharing, in everyone: playing, attacking, two centre and two accepting and sweeper, – on the court however he is travelling only six competitors, the sweeper most often takes turns with centre, when the squad is taking the serve on.

Licze na najlepsza odpowiedz :):0

Miło pozdrawiam <33
1 5 1
2009-12-02T18:55:47+01:00
Players who play volleyball used ball.Playes were high.
1 3 1