Na obrazku jest robotnik 3 panów 3 panie policjant facet na motorze .sprzątacz

1 pani wsiada do auta, 2 pani idzie chodznikiem 3 pani stoi na skrzyżowaniu 1 pan jest elegancko ubrany ma psa na smyczy 2 pan przechodiz przez ulice 3 pan wchodzi do bloku , robotnik trzyma rure policjant stoi sprzatacz wyrzuca papierek pan jedzie na motorze.

stanie sie toze dojdize do wypadku 2 samochodów.



odpisz na pytania:


who can you see in the picture?
who do you think they are?
what are they doing?
what do you think is going to happen?

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T19:45:25+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T20:19:45+01:00
In the picture I can see ten people. There are three man and woman, one worker, policeman, cleaner and driver of motor. First woman boarding for car second woman going to footpath and third stand on stright. First man it's
elegantly dressed second man has gone out on walk with dog and third It's enters for block. Worker holding something, policeman standing, and cleaner throws out paper and driver of motor it's ride. It will come for accident to car.
1 5 1