Mieszkasz z kolegą w Londynie musisz nagle wyjść zostaw wiadomość:
- napisz że musisz że musisz nagle wyjść i dlaczego
- poproś o zrobienie zakupów
- powiedz gdzie zostawiłeś pieniądze
- kiedy wrócisz i co będziecie robić po powrocie

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T21:06:02+01:00
I must go qiuckly now because my mother is in the hospital!!!! Can you go shopping for me??? please very much. Money are on the table opposite the computer. I'll come back for about 2 hours. Mayby we will go to the park and have a nice time there??? Bye see you soon
2009-12-02T21:05:25+01:00
(Name),
I had to go to my mom because she doesn't feel good. Could you please do the shopping? I would be very grateful. I left money on my bedside table. I will come back soon and we can go out somewhere if you want .
Love,
(your name)
1 5 1
  • B4K
  • Początkujący
2009-12-02T21:08:18+01:00
I had to leave suddenly, it turned out that our friend did not understand the job and had her help.Please, go to the store and make purchases. Money is the bottom drawer of my desk .Wait about the 2godziny to 3 and go to the game