PILNE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Ułóz zdania w czaise Past Simple
1.What/you/do/last weeken.
2.Jenny/be/confident/when/she/be/a child
3.Where/you/go/on holiday last summer.
4.you/can/play the piano/when/you/be/ten
5.what/your friend/give you fot yout ast birthday
6.How old/you/be/when/your parents/buy you your first bicyce

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-02T21:26:43+01:00
1. What did you do last weekend?
2. Jenny was confident when she was a child.
3. Where did you go on holiday last summer?
4. You could play the pianu when you were ten.
5. What did your friend give you for your last birthday.
6. How old were you when your parents bought you your first bicycle.
2009-12-02T21:28:25+01:00
What did you do last weekend
Jenny was be confident when she was a child
Where did you go on holiday last summer
you can play the piano when you was ten
What did your friend give you for your last brithday
How old were you when your parents buy you your first bicyce
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-02T21:28:30+01:00
1. What did you do last weekend?
2. Jenny was confident when she was a child.
3. Where did you go on holiday last summer?
4. You could play the piano when you were ten.
5. What did your friend give you for your last birthday?
6. How old were you when your parent bought you your first bicycle?