Coplete each sentence in two different ways. Use SO and Becous.

1. I was tried
2. She arrived late
3. This place is good
4. Fast food is unhealthy
5. I'm feeling strong
6. I love you


Do każdego punktu jedno zdanie z SO i Becous. Dop góry polecenie jest. Mam nadzieje, że możecie mi pomóc.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T14:36:32+01:00
1. I was tried so i went sleep
1. I was tired becouse i played tennis
2.She arrived late becouse someone stole her rucksack
2.She arrived late so i came back by taxi
3.This place is good so I stay here longer
3.This place is good becouse people are friendly
4. Fast food is unhelthy so i dont eat fast food
4.Fast food is unhelthy becouse it's has chemicals substances
5.I'm feeling strong becouse i drunk red bull
5.I'm feeling strong so i play football tonight
6. I love you becouse you are beautiful
6.I love you so i want get married with you
2009-12-03T19:14:46+01:00
1. I was tried so i went sleep
1. I was tired becouse i played tennis
2.She arrived late becouse someone stole her rucksack
2.She arrived late so i came back by taxi
3.This place is good so I stay here longer
3.This place is good becouse people are friendly
4. Fast food is unhelthy so i dont eat fast food
4.Fast food is unhelthy becouse it's has chemicals substances
5.I'm feeling strong becouse i drunk red bull
5.I'm feeling strong so i play football tonight
6. I love you becouse you are beautiful
6.I love you so i want get married with you