Muszę napisać swój wczorajszy dzień w czasie past simple.
powinno to wygladać tak:
Wczoraj obudziłem się o 7:00. Zjadłem sniadanie i poszedłem do szkoły. lekcje zaczęły się o 8:00 Miałem 7 lekcji.Lekcje skończyły się o 14:25. Wróciłem do domu. Zjadłem Obiad i zacząłem odrabiać lekcje.O 17 zacząłem grać na komputerze. O 19 zjadłem kolacje a o 20 poszedłem spać.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T16:12:40+01:00
Yesterday I got up at 7:00. I ate breakfast and I went to school. Lessons started at 8.00. Lessons finished at 14:25. I went to home. I ate dinner and i did my homework. At 17:00 I played computer games. I ate supper and at 20 i went to bed.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T16:21:00+01:00
Yesterday I got at seven o clock. I ate breakfast and went to school. Started lessons at eight o clock. I had seven lessons. Finished lessons at twenty-five past two. I came to home/house. I ate dinner and did homework. At five o clock started played computer. At seven o clock ate supper and at twenty went do sleep.