Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T16:42:18+01:00
Last Saturday I stayed in (np.warszawa).I visited my friend Paulina"s house.Paulina and I went to the pizza restaurant.We were eating pizza and drinking orange juice.We had there good time.We finished and took the bill,I and Paulina realized we didn"t have any money.I rang my mum.My mum came to the restaurant and payed the bill.My mum was very angry.



tłumaczenie:
Ostatniej soboty zostałam w warsszawie.dwiedziłam moją koleżankę paulinę.
Ja i paulina poszłyśmy do pizzeri.My jadłyśmy pizzę i piłyśmy sok pomarańczowy.My spędziłyśmy miło czas. Gdy skończyłyśmy i chciałyśmy zapłacić zauważyłyśmy że nie mamy pieniędzy.Ja zadzwoniłam po mamę.Moja mama przyjechała i uregulowała rachunek.Moja mama była bardzo wściekła
2 4 2
2009-12-03T20:19:31+01:00
Sometime i run to good idea.i go to shopping.when i trying a jeans,For fitting room come a woman.I have stood on semi naked.I looked on her wild sight.now when i see she in the street,i can laugh.