Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T16:50:45+01:00
Hi,
I'm just on the beach and play ball. The weather is great. It is hot and the water in the ocean is warm. Immediately jump into the water.
Greetings from Croatia.
X
2009-12-03T20:36:46+01:00
Hi! I just sunbathe on the beach and is very hot. Do not be bored. Still something I'm doing. Before when I played ball. It is wonderful. I'll be back soon. Bye !