Nazywam się ada mam 13 lat zazwyczaj wstaje o 6:30. Ścielę łóżko jem śniadanie myję zęby i ubieram się do szkoły. moje ulubione ubranie do dzinsy i bluzka. nie cierpię mundurków.
wychodzę do szkoły około 7:30 .
moja szkoła zaczyna się zawsze o 8:00 mam 6,7 lekcji nie cierpię geografi i matematyki.
wracam do domu zazwyczaj o 13:45 . jem obiad a póżniej zabieram się do odrabiania lekcji w wolnym czasie surfuje po internecie
pózniej pakuję się do szkoły oglądam telewizję myję się i około godziny 10 idę spać

przetłumacz na angielski

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T17:11:26+01:00
My name is Ada, I usuallu get up at 6.30. I make the bed, eat breakfast, brush my teeth and I dress for school. My favourite clothes are: blouse and jeans. I hate a school uniform.
I go to school at 7.30.
My school always begins at 8 o'clock, I have 6 or seven lessons, I hate Geography and Maths. I usually go home at 13.45. I eat dinner and I try to do my homework. In free time I surf on the internet. Next I prepare to school, watch TV, then I wash up, and go sleep at 10 o' clock.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T18:07:39+01:00
I am ada I have 13 years old. I'm getting up about 6: 30. I am making the bed. I am eating the breakfast. I am brushing teeth and I am getting dressed for the school. my favourite clothes are jeans and blouse. I hate uniforms. I am leaving to the school about 7: 30. My school always begins about 8: 00 I have 6.7 lesson I am not suffering geografie and mathematic. I am usually getting back home about 13: 45. I am having dinner and leater I am getting down to doing my homework in the free time is surfing the Internet. I am packing up to the school. I am watching TV I am washing myself and about hour 10 I am going to bed .

jak mozesz to daj naj ;p
2009-12-03T21:10:44+01:00
I'm Ada and I'm 13 years old. I usually wake up at 6.30, make bed, eat breakfast , brush my teeth and wear to school. My favourite clothes are jeans and T-shirt but I hate uniform. I usually go to school at 7.30.
Lessons usually start at 8. I have 6 or 7 lessons. The worst subjects are geography and maths. I come back to home at 13.45. I eat dinner and after I do my homework. When I finish I surf the internet. After I watch Tv, take shower and at 10 I go to bed