Przetlumacz z polskiego na angielski :
1. Moj nauczyiel od angielskiego jest raczej mily
2. Za ro bedziemy pisac trudny egzamin .
3 . Moja mama gotuje naprawde pyszne obiady
4. Wczoraj mialam przyjecie urodzinowe
5.Jestem bardzo szczesliwa
6.Wczoraj bylam ubrana w biala koszule , niale spodnie i czarne buty
7 . Wczoraj widzialam Marysie jak kupowala buleczki , kupila 10 bulek i sama je zjadla.
8 . Wczoraj pisalam list .
9. Dwa miesiace temu bylam na wakacjach .

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T17:39:29+01:00
1. My teacher of English is rather nice
2. For ro we trying to write the exam
3. My mom cooks really delicious dinners
4. Yesterday I had a birthday party
5.Jestem very happy
6.Wczoraj I was dressed in white shirts, niale trousers and black shoes
7. Yesterday I saw Mary as buying rolls, bought 10 rolls and ate them herself.
8. Yesterday writing letters.
9. Two months ago I was on vacation.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T17:40:08+01:00
1. My teacher of English is rather nice
2. For year we trying to write the exam.
3. My mom cooks really delicious dinners
4. Yesterday I had a birthday party
5.I'm very happy
6. I was dressed in white shirts, white trousers and black shoes
7. Yesterday I saw Mary as buying rolls, bought 10 rolls and ate them herself.
8. Yesterday writing letters.
9. Two months ago I was on vacation.
2009-12-03T17:43:48+01:00
1. my teacher from English is rather nice
2. Too ro we will be writing the difficult examination paper.
3. My mum is cooking really delicious dinners
4. Yesterday I had przyjecie birthday
5.Jestem very much I was happy
6.Wczoraj dressed in white shirts, white trousers and black shoes 7. Yesterday I could see Marysias how she bought rolls, she bought 10 rolls and alone she ate them
8. Yesterday I wrote a letter.
9. two months ago I was on holidays.