Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T17:54:17+01:00
I like sametimes to go out with my friends after school to the restaurant.It's fun and good to go out with friends.There is lots choices of food in restaurant.I and my friends chose a pizza with ham and lots of cheese.
2009-12-03T17:59:00+01:00
Almost everyday me and my friends go after school to a pub called "Colourful Wind". It is Chineese pub and the food is really tasty! I often eat rice with vegetables. I like it a lot. My friends prefer a chicken with bittersweet gravy. In the pub work Chineese people and we sometimes can not understand them but they are very nice.


Prawie codziennie ja i moi przyjaciele idziemy po szkole do restauracji o nazwie o nazwie "kolorowy Wiatr". To jest chińska restauracja, a jedzenie tu jest naprawdę smaczne! Prawie zawsze jem ryż z warzywami. Bardzo lubię to potrawę. Moi przyjaciele wolą kurczaka z sosem słodko-kwaśnym. W tym miejscu pracują Chińczycy i czasem mamy problemy w porozumiewaniu się z nimi ale ogólnie są bardzo miłymi ludźmi.


Pozdrawiam;**