Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T18:49:29+01:00
A) I am tall.
Mary likes football.
They are eating hamburgers.
She is fat.
You run very fast
b) He is tall
We aren't friends.
He isn't like football
I am nice.
You are shy
c) I am a football fan.
I'm good.
I am from London and i 13 years old.
My nationality is Polish
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T20:57:00+01:00
Mary isn't good at English
I'm from Poland and I'm 13 years old
They love all sports but the best for their is football. They're football fun.
You know well english so you probably come from London
She's writing an email to Paris
I'm going to go to London for holiday because I'd like to see a London Eye