Przetłumacz na język angielski...

1. Czy w szkole wszytko dobrze?
2. Ja Poznałam nowego chłopaka.
3. on ma na imię Jacek.
4.My poznalismy sie na dyskotece.
5.My dużo rozmawiamy o hobby, skole,sporcie i o nas.
6.My chodzimy razem na dyskoteki, do kina, na basen.
7.My lubimy jeść lody i pizze.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T19:22:47+01:00
1. is everything alright in school ?
2. i met new boy
3. his name is Jacek
4. we met on the disco
5. we are talking much about hobbies, school, sport and us
6. we are walking toghether to the disco, cinema and swimming pool
7. we like eating ice creams and pizza
3 2 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T22:20:12+01:00
1.Does everything well in school?
2.I met a new boy.
3.his name is Jacek.
4.we met at the disco.
5.We are talking about a lot of hobbies, skole, sport and us.
6.We walk together to the disco, the cinema, the swimming pool.
7.We like to eat ice cream and pizza.