Do przetłumaczenia na angielski
1: Ty powinieneś poprosić rodziców o trochę pieniędzy.
2.Na twoim miejscu pomógł bym twojej mamie.
3. Dlaczego byś nie poszedł popływać.
4.Najlepszą rzeczą do zrobienia jest przygotować się do lekcji bardzo starannie

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T19:26:09+01:00
1: You should ask your parents some money.
2. On your site helped me to your mom.
3. Why do not you go swimming.
4. The best thing to do is prepare carefully for lessons
2009-12-03T19:26:46+01:00
1.You should ask your parents for some money
2.in your place I would pomugł your mom
3.Why do not you go swimming.
4.The best thing to do is prepare carefully for lessons
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T19:33:35+01:00
1 . You should ask parents about a bit money .
2 . I would help your on your place .
3 . Why you would not go to swim ?
4 . It is prepare for making for lessons fairest thing carrefully very .