Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu tak jak go się wymawia po angielsku



Oh, oh, oh,
It's magic, you know
Never believe it's not so
It's magic you, know
Never believe it's not so

I never been awake
I never seen a day break
Leaning on my pillow in the
morning

A lazy day in bed
Music in my head
A crazy music playing in the
morning light

Oh, oh, oh,
It's magic, you know
Never believe it's not so
It's magic you, know
Never believe it's not so

Another sunny day
A dream of far away
Dreaming on my pillow in the
morning

I never been awake
I never seen a day break
Leaning on my pillow in the
morning

Oh, oh, oh,
It's magic, you know
Never believe it's not so
It's magic you, know
Never believe it's not so

Oh, oh, oh,
It's magic, you know
Never believe it's not so
It's magic you, know
Never believe it's not so

Never believe...

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T19:52:39+01:00
Oh oh oh
its madżik ju noł
newer biliw its not soł X2 (razy dwa bo tam to samo jest :)

e lejzi dej in bed
miuzik in maj heda krejzi mjuzik plejing in de morning lajt

oh oh oh... ( jak wyżej)

enader sani deje drim of far ełejdriming on maj piloł in de morning
aj newer bin ełejk
aj newer sin a dej brejklining on maj piloł in de morning
oh oh oh
oh oh oh
its madżik ju noł
newer biliw its not soł :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T19:52:50+01:00
Oł,oł,oł
its medżik ju noł
newer byliw its not soł
its medżik ju noł
newer byliw its not soł

aj newer bin ełejk
i newer sin e dej brejk
lining on maj piloł in de morning

e lejzi dej in bed
miuzik in maj hed
e krejzi miuzik plejing in de morning lajt

oł,oł,oł
its medżik ju noł
newer byliw its not soł
its medżik ju noł
newer byliw its not soł

anoder sani dej
e drim of far ełej
driming on maj piloł in de morning

aj newer bin ełejk
i newer sin e dej brejk
lining on maj piloł in de morning

oł,oł,oł
its medżik ju noł
newer byliw its not soł
its medżik ju noł
newer byliw its not soł

oł,oł,oł
its medżik ju noł
newer byliw its not soł
its medżik ju noł
newer byliw its not soł

newer byliw...
1 5 1
2009-12-03T19:55:42+01:00
Oł, Oł, Oł
its medżik ju noł
newer bylif its not soł
its medżik ju noł
newer bylif its not soł

aj newer bin ełejk
aj newer sin e dej brejk
lining on maj piloł in de
morning

e lejzi dej in bed
mjuzik in maj hed
e krejzi mjuzik plajin in de
morning

Oł, Oł, Oł
its medżik ju noł
newer bylif its not soł
its medżik ju noł
newer bylif its not soł

enader sany dej
e drim of far ełej
drimin on maj piloł in de
morning

aj newer bin ełejk
aj newer sin e dej brejk
lining on maj piloł in de
morning


Oł, Oł, Oł
its medżik ju noł
newer bylif its not soł
its medżik ju noł
newer bylif its not soł
1 5 1