Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T20:04:51+01:00
In my free time I like playing computer games. I like also watching fantastic films. I don't like listening my mother. I like listening music. I hate going school. I hate also playing volleyball. I like playing football and basketball. I hate reading books. I like playing guitar. I hate washing dishes. I hate also making dinner. I don't like cleaning my room but I have to do it. I don't like playing piano. I like going out with my friends. I don't like going church on Sundays.
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T20:12:46+01:00
In my free time I like doing lots of things. I love playing computer games (for example:[tu wpisz jakąś swoją ulubioną grę). I like playing football too. I am in football team. I enjoy watching films (the best are horrors but I like comedy also). I like have a rest and sleep. But there are things which I hate doing in my free time. I hate going to school and learning. I'm wery tired when i do these ones. And of course I don't like doing homework. But I think anybody likes doing homework. But there's something what I like in school. I can spend some time with my friends. We love laughing. And we like playing games too.
5 4 5