Odpowiedzi

2009-12-03T20:13:41+01:00
Hello
Im from Poland. I live in Warszawa. I like play football and computer games. Every monday and wensday I go on football traning in my city. I love play with my friends in computer games. Our best games is Fifa 2010. Ever weekend we meet and play . My other hobby is cook. I help my mum when she do dinner . I like wash my father car too.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T20:19:40+01:00
My name is..... I very very like swimming. I often paly volleyball with my friends. Sometimes I paly computer games and listen to music. I love singing and dancing. I hate tidy mu room because this is very very boring. I have dog and cat because I love animals. I like go to the cinema with my friends. I like play basketball with my friends. I like go to school.