Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-03T20:58:03+01:00
Dear Mikołaj

Would like to salute you on admission cordially very. Your approach soon holy , so, I have thought, that I will write this letter , that ask you about something, but in this year about nothing only. I live on this world 14 lat only, but I saw many things already. Unfortunately, everything it pleases me not. People are not benevolent, they do not respect each other, they are robbed , they kill from insignificant causes. In radio continuously hear we in television and? It has killed old woman for 23 -zloty. Either It has committed suicide, have cut off they because it Unfortunately, such is realities. Anybody must make something with it, so, I is returned with this task for you. Please, you, in order to people have swindled for life estimate and health, that they did not mock at other, and they were not rapacious and on foreign ownership łakomi. Please, in this year about material present you not, as there was in former lats as everything I wanted that mums already, but that be scant happy only peace me and agreements between people. I know, that it will not make happy it only , and also many others persons on by blast it world chamstwo. I have , that you will find time, that read this letter and grant it dream, though other children are obtain favorite from advertising of dolls else desiring Barbie and plush Teletubis


Podpis

ponizej przetłumaczyłam zeby było wiadomo o co chodzi


Na wstępie bardzo serdecznie chciałbym Cię pozdrowić. Niedługo zbliża się Twoje święto, więc pomyślałem, że napiszę ten list, żeby Cię o coś poprosić, ale w tym roku o nic tylko dla siebie.
Na tym świecie żyję dopiero 14 lat, ale wiele rzeczy już widziałem. Niestety nie wszystko mi się podoba. Ludzie nie są dla siebie życzliwi, nie szanują siebie nawzajem, okradają się, zabijają z błahych powodów . Ciągle w radiu i w telewizji słyszymy: ?zabił staruszkę dla 23zł.?, albo ?popełnił samobójstwo, bo odcięli mu prąd?. Takie są niestety realia. Ktoś musi coś z tym zrobić, dlatego zwracam się z tym zadaniem do Ciebie. Proszę Cię, aby ludzie nabrali szacunku do życia i zdrowia, żeby nie wyśmiewali się z innych, oraz nie byli chciwi i łakomi na cudzą własność. W tym roku nie proszę Cię o prezent materialny, jak to było w poprzednich latach, ponieważ wszystko czego chciałem już mam, a żeby być szczęśliwym brakuje mi tylko pokoju i zgody między ludźmi. Wiem, że to nie uszczęśliwi tylko mnie, ale też wiele innych osób na tym zniszczonym przez chamstwo świecie.
Mam nadzieję, że znajdziesz czas, żeby przeczytać ten list i spełnić to marzenie, chociaż są jeszcze inne dzieci pragnące dostać ulubione z reklam lalki Barbie i pluszowe Teletubisie
1 3 1
2009-12-03T22:43:25+01:00
Dear mikołaju
I first of all my letter you greet warmly.
it thanks for presents which very I got in that year.
in this year I would want to get new blue jeans and straightener to hair about which I dream whole year.
I know that you have a lot of houses to visiting but I have theses hopes that you will arrive and to me :)
I can not wait for holidays because then whole my family arrives to me. and we walk round eve together.

lolzx3
5 4 5