Chcesz wynająć mieszkanie. Obejrzałeś dwupokojowe i szukasz kogoś, kto chciałby je z Tobą wynająć.

- zaproponuj wspólne wynajęcie mieszkania
- poinformuj jakie to jest mieszkanie i gdzie jest położone
-podaj przynajmniej 2 warunku, jakie powinna spełniać osoba zainteresowana
-podaj informację jak i do kiedy ma się z tobą skontaktować

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T21:38:50+01:00
Looking for a tenant to rent a room. Find apartment in the city center, so users can be anywhere near. This is a fairly large apartment for not a great price. Looking for a person, no matter whether male or female, age 25 to 30 years. Interested please contact: call at 112 535 246, e-mail [email protected]
2009-12-03T21:42:08+01:00
I found a double super-flat and looking a person who was very interested to hire them.
Proposed law not to reject!
The flat is situated near Central London and is very nice in the beautiful views outside the window.
So interested in the sport and a very good cook so I can be a very good partner.
the person concerned should help in the house and be able to clean up a little because I can not help himself
interested, please meet with me on 20.12.2009 at Ro. 16.00, near Big Ben in London