Wstaw will, 'll lub won't

what do you think (1)_________ happen in Westsiders tonight? Do you think Simon (2)________ shoot Robbie?
No i don't think he (3)_________ do that.He(4)____________ be very angry but he (5)___________ shoot Robbie.
Well I think there (6)__________ be a fight and Robbie (7)_________get the gun and kill simon!
No i'm sure Robbie (8)________ kill Simon. I think Simon(9)_________ tie Robbie up withthe rope.
Yes and then he (10)_________walk out of Blacks and lock the door.
And what(11)_________ happen to Robbie? He(12)_________get very hungry.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T21:44:19+01:00
1.will
2.will
3.won't
4.will
5.won't
6.will
7.will
8.won't
9.will
10.will
11.will
12won't
7 4 7
2009-12-03T21:44:37+01:00
1.will, 2.will 3.won't 4.'ll 5.won't 6. will 7.will 8. won't 9. will 10. 'll 11. will 12.'ll
4 4 4
  • nixa
  • Początkujący
2009-12-03T21:45:14+01:00
1 will
2 will
3 won't
4 will
5 won't
6 will
7 will
8 won't
9 will
10 will
11 will
12 will

:) a tak a propo: will='ll
2 3 2