Przetłumacz uzywajac II okresu warunkowego

1.Gdybym znał nowe szczególy na pewno poinformowałbym Cie o tym
2. Wyglądałbym znacznie lepiej gdybym nie nosił tak długiego plaszczu
3.Na Twoim miejscu zamienilbym prace
4. Nie nazywali by go zlodziejem, gdyby nie kradl
5. Mysle ze wiele bys skorzystal gdybys wyprowadzil sie z Waw-wy
6Mialem znacznie więcej wolnego czasu gdybym nie musiał dojezdzać do pracy
7.Wielu ludzi lubiło by majka gdyby był bardziej rozmowny

Termin: do godziny 1.00
Uwagi: wklejanie do translatora, i tutaj zamieszczanie tlumaczenia nagradzane spamem. Proszę o wypowiedzi odob kompetentnych

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-03T23:02:22+01:00
1. If I knew the new details I would inform you about it.
2. If I didn't wear so long coat I would look much better.
3. If I were you I would change the job.
4. They wouldn't call him a thief if he didn't steal.
5.
6. I would have much more free time if I didn't have to commute to work.
7. Many people would like Mike if he was more talkative.
2 3 2
2009-12-03T23:44:31+01:00
1. If I knew new details surely I would inform You about this
2. would Look considerably better if I did not carry so long overcoat
3. On Your place would exchange works
4. would Not call him thief, he if would did not steal
5. Think that many would use if you moved out from Waw - you
6 Had considerably more free time if I needed not come to work
7. Many men would like majka he if would was more talkative
2 1 2