Odpowiedzi

2009-12-04T11:38:14+01:00
1/ czy masz telefon komorkowy?
Do you have a cell phone??
2/ mam ciemne proste włosy.
I have dark straight hair.
3/ona ma niebieskie oczy.
She has blue eyes.
4/wyglądam jak mój wójek.
I look like my uncle.
5/czy on ma ciotkę w londynie?
Does he has an aunt in London?
6/lubię czytac ksiązki i czasopisma.
I like to read books and magazines.
2009-12-04T11:41:13+01:00
1. Do you have mobile phone ?
2. I have dark straight hair.
3. She has blue eyes.
4. I look like my uncle.
5. Does he has an aunt in London
6. I like to read books and periodicals.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T12:33:25+01:00
1.Czy masz telefon komórkowy?
Do you have a mobile phone?

2.Mam ciemne, proste włosy.
I have dark, straight hair.

3.Ona ma niebieskie oczy.
She has blue eyes.

4.Wyglądam, jak mój wujek.
I look like my uncle.

5.Czy on ma ciotkę w Londynie?
Does he have an aunt in London?

6.Lubię czytać książki i czasopisma.
I like to read books and magazines.


Mam nadzieję, że trochę pomogłam :)

;*
1 5 1