Ułóż zdania w odpowiedniej kolejnosci:
1driving/we/next to /loch ness/were
2 creature/near/water/waswalking a the
3was/the/in/a/water/swimming/creature
4 for five minutes/watching/the/we/creature/were
5 neck/long/moving/its/was

pilne!!!! PROSZE JAK NAJSZYBCIEJ:)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T13:39:49+01:00
1. We were driving next to loch ness.
2. Creature was walking near the water.
3. Creature was swimming in the water.
4. We were watching the creature for five minutes.
5. Its long neck was moving.
2 3 2
2009-12-04T13:43:26+01:00
1 We were driving next to loch ness
2Creature was walking near the water
3 a creature was swiming in the water
4 we were watching creature for five minutes
5 it was moving neck long

to ostatnie nie jestem pewna...