Odpowiedziec na pytania!!!!!!!!; )

1.What time did you get up and go to bed?

2.What did usually do at the weekend?

3.What TV programmes did you like watching ?

4.What computer games did you play ?

5.What music did you listen to ?


daje az 20 pkt ":))

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T15:39:31+01:00
1.What time did you get up and go to bed?
I`m get up at 7.00 and i`m go to bed at 22.00 :P
2.What did usually do at the weekend?
I`m usually at 9.00 the weekend
3.What TV programmes did you like watching ?
Did I like watching in tv programes Mtv.
4.What computer games did you play ?
Did i like game computer is the sims 3.
5.What music did you listen to ?
Did i listening to miusic is PokerFace :D
2009-12-04T15:40:01+01:00
1. I always get up early.
I go to bed at 11 p.m.
Zawsze wstaję wcześnie.
Chodzę spać o 11 wieczór.

2. At the weekend I usually go to the cinema and meet with my friend.
W weekendy często chodzę do kina i spotykam się z przyjaciółmi.

3. I like watching ,,Kryminalni'' and ''Barwy Szczęścia''.
Lubię oglądać ''Kryminalnych'' i "Barwy Szczęścia''

4. I like play CS.
Lubię grać w CS. < zmyśliłam to ;pp >

5. I like listen to pop and hip-hop.
Lubię słuchać popu i hip-hopu.

mam nadzieję, że pomogłam ;)) ;*
1 5 1
2009-12-04T15:42:33+01:00
1. I get up at 7 o'clock and I go to bed at 22.30 o'clock.
2. I usually watch Tv and meet my friends at the weekend.
3. I like watch a Milioners and 39,5.
4. I like play The Sims.
5. I like listen pop music and hip-hop.

Psdr. ;))
1 5 1