Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-04T18:38:07+01:00
Wstałem z łóżka. Następnie poszedłem do łazienki i umyłem twarz, ręce i zęby. Później zjadłem śniadanie i przygotowałem drugie śniadanie do szkoły. Podczas drogi do szkoły spotkałem kolegę, który jechał z rodzicami do szkoły. Zaproponował mi że mnie podwiezie do szkoły.

(Tłumaczenie na j.angielski)
I got up from bed. Then I went to the bathroom and washed her face, hands and teeth. Then I ate breakfast and prepared lunch to school. On the way to school I met a friend who went to school with their parents. I suggested that I Chainplates to school.

Proszę :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T22:06:34+01:00
I got up at 7 o'clock. I went to bathroom ant took a bath. At 7:15 I had a breakfast and at 7:40 I went to school. In school I talked with my friends and of course I learned new things. At 2:20 I went to home. I ate my dinner and after that I watched TV with my brother Adam. A 4 o'clock I did my homework and after I went to my neighbour Rafał. We played in computer games. At 6:30 I ate my supper with my family and at 7:00 I read my favorite book. At 8:30 I felt very sleepy, so I washed my teeth and changed my clothes. At 9:00 I went to bed and I dreamt about beautiful things.
2 5 2