Proszę o Przetłumaczenie na język angielski:

1)Ale to moje przeznaczenie,muszę odejść przepraszam
2)Wiem że nigdy mi tego nie wybaczysz
3)Nie znam już takich słów aby móc być z Tobą znów
4)Utraciłam to co pięknę,smutek to szczęście gdy z kamienia masz serce
5)NIe uwierze już nigdy nawet szczerej miłości
6)Nie zamierzam się poddać,będę walczyć
7)Mówią mi nie trać sił bo z tego już nie będzie nic ,nie będzie nic już więcej
naprawdę nie mogę dać więcej :* Bardzo dziękuję za każde..jeżeli ktoś nie może wszystkich to chociaż kilka

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T18:02:17+01:00
1) But it's my destiny, I have to go sorry

2) I know that I will never forgive me not

3) I do not have such words to be able to be with you again

4) Lost what beauty, sadness is happiness when you have a heart of stone

5) I will not believe you will never even sincere love

6) I do not intend to give up, I will fight

7) They say I do not lose power because this will no longer be anything, there will be nothing more

2009-12-04T18:09:58+01:00
1) But it is my purpose, I must walk away, I apologise.
2) I know that you will never forgive me it.
3) I don't already know such words in order can be with you then again.
4) I lost it every beautiful, sadness is happiness when from the stone you have the heart.
5) I will never again believe even a sincere love.
6) I am not going to give up, I will be fighting.
7) They are telling me, don't lose your strength or else from it nothing will already be, nothing will already more be really I cannot give more.

Mam nadzieje że wszystko jest dobrze rozwiązane ;-)
2009-12-04T18:52:51+01:00
1. But this my destination, I must to leave with out saying goodbye... I'm sorry.
2. I know that never me you will not forgive.
3. I don't now already such word in order to be able be with from you once again.
4. I had lost it that beautiful, sadness this luck when you have heart from stone.