Odpowiedzi

2009-12-04T20:03:22+01:00
Hi, I am writing to you because I know you are sick at school today I asked the lady about it if I bring those lessons. She told me you offered up because they were infected but have yet to learn a lesson from the ongoing nature and history because it is approaching half of the year and will be checking. That's all and hope to see you as well.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T20:42:07+01:00
Dear ..... (imię osoby do której piszesz)
I`m very sorry if you fill ill.We are very sad if you mustn`t come to school.
You must stay at home. You must wear hot clothes. You must stay in bed and take an aspirine.You mustn`t go to school. You mustn`t go outside .
We hope you fill better and you come to school in next week.


Love from all class and for me.
..... (twoje imię)