Przetłumaczcie proszę.

1. Jeśli będzie padać śnieg,zrobimy bałwana.

2. Jeśli Jim nie poczuje się lepiej,pójdziemy do szpitala.

3. Jeśli będziesz miał wystarczająco dużo czasu,odwiedź nas wieczorem.

4. Jeśli się nie będę uczyć,nie będę miał dobrych ocen.

5. Jeśli wygram duże pieniądze,kupie nowy dom.

6. Jeśli zbijesz okno,zapłacisz za nie.

7. Jeśli ci sprzedam samochód,będe miał pieniądze.

8. Nie kupie tych spodni jeśli będą za drogie.

9. Jeśli wypijesz kawę, nie będziesz tak śpiący.

10. Jeśli zapomnisz zrobić prace domową,dostaniesz złą ocenę.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T20:08:44+01:00
1.If it will be raining snow, we will do the breaker.
2.If Jim doesn't feel better, we will go to hospital
3. If you have lots of time on your hands enough, visit us with evening.
4. If I am not studying, I won't have good marks.
5. If I will win a lot of money, for heap new house.
6. If you break the window, you will pay too not.
7. If for you I sell cars, I will have money.
8. For not a heap of these trousers if will be too expensive.
9. If you drink the coffee, you won't be so sleepy.
10. If you will forget to do works home, you will get a poor mark.
2009-12-04T21:19:37+01:00
1. If it will be raining snow, we will make a breaker.
2. If Jim doesn't feel better, we will go to hospital
3. If you have lots of time on your hands enough, visit us with evening.
4. If I am not studying, I won't have good marks.
5. If I will win a lot of money, I will buy a new house.
6. If you break the window, you will pay too not.
7. If for you I sell cars, I will have money.
8. For not a heap of these trousers if will be too expensive.
9. If you drink the coffee, you won't be so sleepy.
10. If you will forget to do works home, you will get a poor mark.