WOMEN:
In the past women wore scarves on their heads. They wore blouses with buttons.
They dressed capes on blouses. Women wore long skirts. They wore boots.
They wore corals on their necks.

MEN:
In the past men wore hats on their heads. They wore coats. Men dressed shirts.
They wore airy trousers. They wore belts. Men wore boots.


FIRST PICTURE
In the picture four women are standing. They are showing their clothes. These
clothes are in XIX century. Women are older than we.

SECOND PICTURE
In the picture man is standing. He is showing his clothes, too. A man is an older
age, too.


Czy możecie to sprawdzić? Czy mam jakieś błędy??

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-04T21:28:02+01:00
Bardzo dobrze zero błędów,jak chcesz moe Ci napisać w wiadomości tłumaczenie :p
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-04T21:44:31+01:00
Jest dobrze ja sprawdzałam , a potem moja siostra i powiedziała że jest dobrze ; ))