My dream house(mój wymarzony dom) Mniejwięcej na poziom 5 klasy. Moim wymazonym domem jest zamek. Opiszcie mi go w 10 zdaniach, po angielsku oczywiście. + spis pokoi które znajdują się w zamku. ;d Powodzenia i liczę na jak najszybszą odpowiedż, Daje najlepsząą więc się postarajcie ;p

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-04T23:42:26+01:00
My dream house is castle.This castle has got a lot of rooms.I have got in it 3 bathrooms,1 big kitchen, and other rooms.All this rooms is very beautiful and everything in it is great.I have my own room with computer,TV and machine which make ice-cream.In this house I have got a 4 wardrobe with many clothes and shoes.I'm very rich of course so I have service.I have a garden around a castle.I love this house.I hope I will have this in the future.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T01:16:39+01:00
My dream house is castle. My castle has got a 12 rooms! I've got 4 bedroom, 4 beathrooms, 1 vast the living room on all first floor, and 1 big kitchen. But my favourite rooms is a playroom and screening room. In my bedroom is very big wardrobe in which I am keeping all clothes. In the kitchen is s sweet shop. Front of the castle is a nice garden. I love it!




Pozdrawiam i liczę na naj ; )
1 5 1