The soumana family koukourou mali.pama kondo 35 (second the left at the back)and fatoumata toure 33 (on the right at the back)and their husband soumana natoma 46(sitting between them)live in west africa.soumana"s two wives live in two different houses but share the housework.their nine children also help prepare the grain which is the largest part of the family"s food.the family eat meals together outside pama"s house.Breakfast is porridge lunch is a vegetable stew(sometimes with fish)and dinner is to (a kind of cake)and soup.their weekly food incudes 50 kg of grain and 20kg of rice

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T08:58:20+01:00
Soumana rodziny koukourou mali.pama Kondo 35 (druga z lewej z tyłu) i fatoumata Toure 33 (po prawej na plecach) i męża soumana Natoma 46 (siedzi między nimi) mieszka w zachodniej afryce .soumana "są dwie żony żyją w dwóch różnych domach, ale akcja housework.their dziewięcioro dzieci również pomóc w przygotowaniu do ziarna, które jest największą częścią rodziny "s food.the rodzinnych posiłków razem poza PAMA" s house.Breakfast jest owsianka obiad gulasz z warzyw ( czasem z ryb), a kolacja z (rodzaj ciasta) i soup.their tygodniowy żywności incudes 50 kg i 20 kg ziarna ryżu
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T09:08:45+01:00