Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T11:23:08+01:00
Believe that this man is wise because it is able to distinguish good from evil. knows everything
2009-12-05T11:23:34+01:00
My uncle is wise. I think so, because it passed the 5 faculties. He lives in the countryside, but he arranged the internet for the whole village. He can fix your computer, when I slept. Can also many other things that I will not speak.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T11:27:11+01:00
I have many smart friends. However, when I think of wisdom before my eyes is Ola. She can find simple solutions to difficult situations. In my opinion ... this is the wisdom. The ability to see in life that, what others can not see.

;]