Niespodzianka urodzinowa
Julia tego dnia była bardzo zmartwiona, ponieważ myślała, że wszyscy zapomnieli o jej urodzinach. Była godzina 8.00 wieczorem gdy akurat wchodziła po schodach do domu. Chwilę później poszła się umyć i położyła się spać. Gdy już spała około godziny 11.00 obudziły ją dziwne hałasy. Przestraszona zadzwoniła po policje. Pare minut później policjant zadzwonił do jej drzwi. Ucieszona otworzyła mu i opowiedziała mu o tym co słyszała. Razem z policjantem otworzyli dzwi do pokoju. Julia była bardzo zaskoczona i zdziwiona gdy zobaczyła swoich przyjaciół, bo przecież myśła, że każdy zapomniał o jej urodzinach. Była bardzo szczęśliwa. Pewnie nigdy nie zapomni tych urodzin.



z góry dziękuje za przetłumaczeni tekstu

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T11:53:52+01:00
Surprise birthday
Julia that day was very upset because she thought everyone had forgotten her birthday. Time was 8.00 in the evening when she entered the stairs to the house. Moments later, she went to wash up and lay down to sleep. Once you've slept around 11.00 a strange noise woke her. Scared called the police. Few minutes later a policeman called at her door. Delighted opened it and told him what she had heard. Together with the policeman opened dzwi room. Julia was very impressed and surprised to see their friends, because I think everyone forgot her birthday. She was very happy. Probably will never forget this birthday.
2009-12-05T11:57:29+01:00
Surprise birthday that day, Julia was very upset because she thought everyone had forgotten her birthday. Time was 8.00 in the evening when she entered the stairs to the house. Moments later, she went to wash up and lay down to sleep. Once you've slept around 11.00 a strange noise woke her. Scared called the police. A few minutes later a policeman called at her door. Delighted opened it and told him what she had heard. Together with the policeman opened the door to the room. Julia was very impressed and surprised to see their friends, because she thought that everyone forgot her birthday. She was very happy. Probably will never forget this birthday.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T12:15:57+01:00
Surprise birthday
Julia that day was very upset because she thought everyone had forgotten her birthday. Time was 8.00 in the evening when she entered the stairs to the house. Moments later, she went to wash up and lay down to sleep. Once you've slept around 11.00 a strange noise woke her. Scared called the police. Few minutes later a policeman called at her door. Delighted opened it and told him what she had heard. Together with the policeman opened door room. Julia was very impressed and surprised to see their friends, because I think everyone forgot her birthday. She was very happy. Probably will never forget this birthday.