1.Czy kiedykolwiek byles w chinach
2.Czy Ty widziales film 2012?
3.Bylem na basenie
4.Ktos zabral moja ksiazke
5.Oni zmienili swoje plany
6.Mieszkam w Warszawie od 1989r
7.Czy kiedykolwiek on byl we Francji
8.On nigdy nie byl w Polsce
9.Jeszcze nie widzalam filmu
10.Nigdy nie pilam alkoholu
11.Ona jeszcze nie widziala Michala
12.Wlasnie widzialem UFO
13.Jak dlugo chodzisz do szkoly
14.Czy kiedykolwiek widzales Sw.Mikolaja
15.ZLapalam Sw.Mikolaja
Mam to przetlumaczyc na jezyk angielski biorac pod uwage tylko czas Present Perfket tylko w tym czasie mam to napisac prosze pomozcie

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-05T12:51:28+01:00
1 In chinach you could see 2.Czy film 2012? 3.Bylem at the swimming pool took away from 4.Kto ś my changed the 5.Oni book one's 6.Mieszkam plans in Warsaw from 1989 at any time he in 8.On France was never r 7.Czy wasn't in Poland 9.Jeszcze I couldn't see the 10.Nigdy film I didn't drink 11.Ona alcohol not yet could see Micheal 12.W łaśnie I could see the 13.Jak UFO long you walk to the 14.Czy school at any time widzałeś św. I caught Mikołaj 15.Z św. of Mikołaj
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T13:20:34+01:00
1. Have you ever been to China?
2. Have you seen the movie "2012"?
3. I have been on the swimming pool.
4. Someone took me my book.
5. They have changed their plans.
6. I live in Warsaw since 1989
7. Did he ever was in France?
8. He was never in Poland.
9. I haven't seen the movie yet.
10. I've never drank alcohol.
11. She had not seen Michael yet.
12. I have seen UFO already.
13. How long you go to school?
14. Have you ever seen Santa Claus?
15. I've caught Santa Claus.
1 1 1
2009-12-05T18:12:56+01:00
1. Have you ever been to China?
2. Have you seen '2012' movie?
3. I have been at swimming-pool.
4. Somebody has taken my book.
5. They have changed their plans.
6. I have been living in Warsaw since 1989.
7. Has he ever been to France?
8. He has never been to Poland.
9. I have not seen this film yet.
10. I have never drunk alcohol.
11. She has not seen Michał yet.
12. I have just seen UFO.
13. How long have you been going to chool?
14. Have you ever seen Santa Claus?
15. I have caught Santa Claus.