Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T13:06:31+01:00
I would like some milk.
Tom and Anna would like some rice to do a dinner.
I don't have any money.
She didn't have any chocolate.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T13:17:11+01:00
Would you like some more tea?
Some people hate cats.
I'd like some water.
I've got some work to do

Have you met any famous people?
Have you got any work to do?
I don't drink any alcohol.
I can take any job.