Proszę o przetłumaczenie zdań:
1.Ona często zmywa naczynia.
2.Oni pracują w piątki od 5 do 10.
3.Moja siostra nakarmiła już psa.
4.Czy twój brat bawi się teraz klockami.
5.Podczas mojego spacerowania znalazłam rachunek.
6.Czy byłeś kiedykolwiek w Rosji.
7.Nie rozumiem cię teraz.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T13:37:46+01:00

1. She often washes up.
2. They work on Fridays from 5 to 10.
3. My sister had already fed the dog.
4. Is your brother playing bricks right now?
5. When I was walking I found a bill.
6. Have you ever been in Russia?
7. I don't understand you now.

2009-12-05T13:37:30+01:00
1.She often washed dishes.
2.They are work on Fridays from 5 to 10
3.My sister already fed the dog.
4.Do you your brother is playing now blocks.
5.During walking, I found my account
6.Do you ever been in Russia.
7.I dont understand you now.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T13:39:18+01:00
1.Ona często zmywa naczynia.
She often washes the dishes
2.Oni pracują w piątki od 5 do 10.
They works in Friday from 5 to 10
3.Moja siostra nakarmiła już psa.
My sisters had already fed the dog
4.Czy twój brat bawi się teraz klockami.
Is your brother palying bricks right now?
5.Podczas mojego spacerowania znalazłam rachunek
When I was walking I found a bill
6.Czy byłeś kiedykolwiek w Rosji.
Have you ever been in Russia
7.Nie rozumiem cię teraz.
I don'y understand you now.