Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T13:59:23+01:00
Selena Marie Gomez (born July 22, 1992 in Grand Prairie, Texas) is an American actress and singer of Mexican descent. Currently playing Alex Russo on the Disney series "Wizards of Waverly Place. Was discovered by Disney in 12 years of age. Recorded three songs for Hollywood Records. She sang several times during the Barney & Friends, with her best friend Demi Lovato.



Tlumaczenie.:

Selena Marie Gomez (ur. 22 lipca 1992 w Grand Prairie, Teksas)amerykańska aktorka i piosenkarka pochodzenia meksykańskiego. Obecnie gra Alex Russo w serialu "Czarodzieje z Waverly Place". Została odkryta przez Disneya w wieku 12 lat. Nagrała trzy piosenki dla Hollywood Records. Śpiewała także kilka razy podczas Barney & Friends ze swoją najlepszą przyjaciółką Demi Lovato
16 4 16
2009-12-05T13:59:56+01:00
Selena gomez is very popular singer and actress. Played in wizards of wawerly place and program princess prodaction ( program ochrony księżniczek). Her popular sing: not it seems, make it happen and magic. Selena had a boy, davida henriego ( przynajmniej go miała ale może tersaz już nie)
to wszystko co wiedziałam o niej!
4 3 4
2009-12-05T14:06:27+01:00
Selena Gomez was born in 1992 in Grand Praire (Teksas). She is an american actor and singer from Mexico. She lives in Grand Praire, her father Ricardo is a farmer and her mother Mandy lives in New York as a teacher. She starts her carrer in 2002 as a Gianna in comedy "Barney & Friends". Now she is playing A Alex Russo in "Wizards from Waverly place".
12 4 12