Prosze to na angielski przetlumaczyc ale nie translator bo bedzie spam

Cześć Ania
Jestem na wakacjach nad morzem w Świnoujściu.Do morza mam kilka minut.Jest tu wiele atrakcji takich jak dom woskowych ciał sławnych osób , a także zwiedziłam Latarnie Morską która jest ogromna.Plaża jest cudowna i te widoki na morze.Świeci cały czas słońce ale niestety za kilka dni musze wracać.
XYZ

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T14:49:53+01:00
Hi Anne
I am on vacation the sea in Swinoujscie. The sea have a few minutes. There are many attractions such as a house
Wax famous people, and visited the lighthouse which is huge. The beach is lovely and the views of the sea. The sun shines all the time but unfortunately I need a few days back.

Takie zadania pisz do mnie na priv to ci za darmo rozwiąże bez żadnych pkt ;)
2009-12-05T15:02:48+01:00
Hi Ann !
I am on Holiday in Świnoujście. To the sea I've got a few minuts. Here are many attractions for example, wax body of famous people and I visited lighthouse which is a very big. Beach is wonderful and scene to sea. The sun all the time shines, but unfortunately a few days I comeback .