Trzeba napisać oczywiście w j. angielskim (z tłumaczeniem żebym wiedziała o co chodzi) co robimy w wolnym czasie z użyciem:
at weekends, in the evening, on Sunday morning, on Sunday afternoon. Minimum 9 zdań.
Bardzo zależy mi na czasie ponieważ rano mam zajęcia.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-05T15:01:52+01:00
My friends and I play football at weekends. Moi przyjaciele i ja gramy w weekend w piłkę.
I go to the church on Sunday morning. Chodzę do kościoła w niedziele rano.
I eat lunch with my family on Sunday afternoon. Jem lunch z moją rodziną w niedziele popołudniu.
1 5 1
2009-12-05T15:02:49+01:00
I am watching tv at weekend (ogladam telewizor w weekend)
I am surfing on the net on saturday afternoon (siedze na necie)
I am meeting with my friends at weekend (spotykam sie ze znajomymi)
I am going to the night club on saturday (chodze do klubow)
I am playing with my dog/little brother/little sister at weekend (bawie sie z psem/mlodszym bratem/mlodsza siostra)
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T15:09:40+01:00
I play sport in the evening.
I go to cinema on Sunday afternoon (chodze do kina popołudniu w niedziele.)

I don't go to school at weekends . ( nie chodze do szkoły w weekendy)
I get up at 6 am. on Sunday morning. ( wstaje o 6 rano w niedziele.)
I do homework in the evening ( odrabiam prace domowa wieczorem)
I study English at weekends ( ucze sie angielskiego w weekendy)
I have dinner in the evening. (jem kolacje wieczorami)
I go to the library on Sunday afternoon. (chodze do biblioteki po południu w niedziele)


Mam nadzieje ze pomogłam ;)