Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • 0lc
  • Początkujący
2009-12-05T15:09:16+01:00
It's very good to move out from parents and live alone.
Nobody tells you: take out the rubbish, walk the dog, clean your room.
Also you learn responsibility and earn money for yourself.
I think it's very comfortable, when you live alone, but there is nobody who will help you everytime when you "break your leg",so when you want move on with your life you have to be sure and responsible.
2009-12-05T15:28:01+01:00
Move out from parents magnificently as it is possible to make that want . Nobody orders us and that not say have make. There is very convenient because we can return to house when we want. We can earn on it and personal life.