Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T15:31:12+01:00
COLESLAW

*WHITE CABBAGE, FINELY SHREDDED
*GRATED OR CHOPPED APPLE - MIX WITH LEMON JUICE TO STOP IT GOING BROWN
*GRATED CARROT
*ONION, FINELY CHOPPED OR GRATED

CHOOSE QUANTITIES TO TASTE AND MIX IN A BOWL WITH MAYONNAISE.

OPTIONAL ADDITIONS:
*RAISINS
*CELERY
*RED CABBAGE
*PEARS
*CHOPPED PARSLEY
*NUTS OR SEEDS
2009-12-05T20:50:30+01:00
100g pea
100g rise
150g papricas
3 spoon olive oil
paper salt


Boil the rise. Slice the fresh papricas and mashrooms. Imperfe it in olive oil. slice the tomatos. add it to the ingredients . season with salt and paper.When ingredredients will be soft, imperfe to cool, add it with pea and rise. Give meal in lettuce leaf or in bowls



PRZETŁUMACZENIE PRZEPISU :
Ugotować ryż Pokroić w plastry papryki i pieczarki. Podgrzać na oliwie pokroić pomidory pomieszać składniki. posolic i popieprzyc .kiedy składniki beda miekkie schłodzić wymieszac z groszkiem i ryzem. podawac w lisciach salaty lub salaterkach