Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-05T16:16:58+01:00
Witam!
Earth is clean.
Earth is big.
Earth is the planet on which life is.
The Earth is inhabited by people.
on the earth live animals.
On earth is a lot of water.
Pzdr.
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-05T16:21:13+01:00
The Earth is a large planet.
Earth home to many animals.
Vibrant life on earth.
On the ground develops many organisms.
The earth is covered with a lot number of plants

eh , znam tylko 5 . x dd
sryy . ; - pp
1 5 1
2009-12-05T17:23:37+01:00
1. Earth is very big.
2. Eart is green planet.
3. Earth is people' house.
4. Earth is clean.
5. Earth is beautiful.
6. Onthe Earth live lots of animals.
;*
2 5 2